- Liga Pro Banco del Pacífico 2019エクアドル1部リーグ 2019
試合結果 2019
決勝 1st.Leg (2019年12月11日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
リーガ・デ・キト | 0-0 | デルフィンSC |
決勝 2nd.Leg (2019年12月15日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
デルフィンSC | 0-0 PK 2-1 |
リーガ・デ・キト | ● |
準決勝 1st.Leg (2019年11月30日〜12月1日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
デルフィンSC | 2-1 | マカラー | |
アウカス | 1-3 | リーガ・デ・キト |
準決勝 2nd.Leg (2019年12月7日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
マカラー | 1-1 | デルフィンSC | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 0-0 | アウカス |
準々決勝 1st.Leg (2019年11月23〜24日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
エメレック | 1-2 | マカラー | |
アウカス | 1-0 | バルセロナSC | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 2-3 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 0-0 | デルフィンSC |
準々決勝 2nd.Leg (2019年11月27〜28日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
マカラー | 1-2 | エメレック | |
バルセロナSC | 0-0 | アウカス | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 0-2 PK 3-4 |
リーガ・デ・キト | |
デルフィンSC | 2-2 | Indep. デル・バージェ |
第1節 (2019年2月8〜11日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
グアヤキル・シティ | 1-1 | マカラー | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 0-2 | デルフィンSC | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 3-2 | オルメード | |
バルセロナSC | 5-2 | エル・ナシオナル | |
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 3-2 | Indep. デル・バージェ | |
アウカス | 0-2 | エメレック | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 1-2 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 0-1 | ムシュ・ルナ |
第2節 (2019年2月16〜19日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
エル・ナシオナル | 1-3 | アウカス | |
オルメード | 1-0 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 0-0 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
マカラー | 0-0 | バルセロナSC | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 1-1 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
エメレック | 1-2 | フエルサ・アマリージャ | |
デルフィンSC | 0-1 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 1-0 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ |
第3節 (2019年2月22〜25日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 1-0 | エメレック | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 1-4 | オルメード | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 0-1 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 0-2 | マカラー | |
アウカス | 3-1 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
バルセロナSC | 2-0 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
エル・ナシオナル | 0-1 | デルフィンSC | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 0-1 | Indep. デル・バージェ |
第4節 (2019年3月1〜4日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 2-0 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
デルフィンSC | 4-2 | アウカス | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 4-0 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
エメレック | 1-0 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 0-1 | エル・ナシオナル | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 3-0 | バルセロナSC | |
オルメード | 0-2 | マカラー | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 6-0 | フエルサ・アマリージャ |
第5節 (2019年3月9〜11日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 0-3 | オルメード | |
アウカス | 1-1 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
マカラー | 3-0 | フエルサ・アマリージャ | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 1-1 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 0-0 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
バルセロナSC | 1-2 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
デルフィンSC | 0-0 | エメレック | |
エル・ナシオナル | 1-1 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ |
第6節 (2019年3月15〜18日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
ムシュ・ルナ | 0-2 | Indep. デル・バージェ | |
オルメード | 1-1 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 2-1 | デルフィンSC | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 0-1 | マカラー | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 0-1 | アウカス | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 0-3 | バルセロナSC | |
エメレック | 2-1 | エル・ナシオナル | |
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 4-3 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ |
第7節 (2019年3月30日〜4月1日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
アウカス | 1-0 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
マカラー | 1-0 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
バルセロナSC | 1-1 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 1-0 | エメレック | |
エル・ナシオナル | 1-1 | オルメード | |
デルフィンSC | 1-0 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 2-1 | フエルサ・アマリージャ | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 1-1 | アメリカ・デ・キト |
第8節 (2019年4月5〜8日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
リーガ・デ・キト | 0-0 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 3-2 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 2-3 | デルフィンSC | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 2-2 | バルセロナSC | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 0-1 | Indep. デル・バージェ | |
エメレック | 1-0 | マカラー | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 3-1 | エル・ナシオナル | |
オルメード | 2-1 | アウカス |
第9節 (2019年4月12〜15日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
バルセロナSC | 6-2 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
マカラー | 1-1 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 2-1 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
デルフィンSC | 4-0 | オルメード | |
エル・ナシオナル | 2-2 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 3-2 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 1-0 | エメレック | |
アウカス | 2-1 | フエルサ・アマリージャ |
第10節 (2019年4月19〜22日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
オルメード | 2-1 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 1-1 | アウカス | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 1-0 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 2-1 | エメレック | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 1-2 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
バルセロナSC | 3-1 | デルフィンSC | |
マカラー | 1-1 | Indep. デル・バージェ | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 0-2 | エル・ナシオナル |
第11節 (2019年4月26〜29日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 1-2 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
エル・ナシオナル | 3-0 | フエルサ・アマリージャ | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 2-1 | オルメード | |
アウカス | 3-4 | バルセロナSC | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 0-4 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 3-1 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | |
エメレック | 0-0 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
デルフィンSC | 1-1 | マカラー |
第12節 (2019年5月3〜6日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
マカラー | 3-0 | アウカス | |
オルメード | 3-1 | エメレック | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 1-1 | Indep. デル・バージェ | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 1-0 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 2-2 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 1-2 | デルフィンSC | |
バルセロナSC | 1-0 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 1-3 | エル・ナシオナル |
第13節 (2019年5月11〜12日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 1-2 | マカラー | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 3-0 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
アウカス | 2-1 | Indep. デル・バージェ | |
エル・ナシオナル | 2-1 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 3-4 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | |
デルフィンSC | 2-1 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
エメレック | 0-1 | バルセロナSC | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 2-0 | オルメード |
第14節 (2019年5月17〜20日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
Indep. デル・バージェ | 1-0 | エル・ナシオナル | |
マカラー | 5-1 | フエルサ・アマリージャ | |
エメレック | 1-0 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 2-2 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 1-1 | デルフィンSC | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 0-3 | バルセロナSC | |
オルメード | 1-1 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 1-1 | アウカス |
第15節 (2019年5月24〜26日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 1-0 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
バルセロナSC | 2-0 | オルメード | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 1-1 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
エル・ナシオナル | 1-2 | マカラー | |
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 2-0 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
アウカス | 1-0 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 0-2 | エメレック | |
デルフィンSC | 0-1 | Indep. デル・バージェ |
第16節 (2019年7月4〜8日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
Indep. デル・バージェ | 2-0 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 6-2 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 2-1 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
オルメード | 0-2 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
エル・ナシオナル | 1-0 | バルセロナSC | |
デルフィンSC | 1-0 | フエルサ・アマリージャ | |
エメレック | 2-1 | アウカス | |
マカラー | 2-0 | グアヤキル・シティ |
第17節 (2019年7月12〜15日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 3-1 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 1-4 | エメレック | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 1-5 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 1-1 | Indep. デル・バージェ | |
アウカス | 0-0 | エル・ナシオナル | |
バルセロナSC | 1-2 | マカラー | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 1-3 | デルフィンSC | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 1-1 | オルメード |
第18節 (2019年7月18〜22日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
リーガ・デ・キト | 1-0 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
エメレック | 0-1 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
デルフィンSC | 1-1 | エル・ナシオナル | |
オルメード | 1-0 | フエルサ・アマリージャ | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 1-1 | アウカス | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 5-1 | バルセロナSC | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 2-2 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
マカラー | 2-0 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ |
第19節 (2019年7月26〜28日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
グアヤキル・シティ | 1-0 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
アウカス | 4-2 | デルフィンSC | |
エル・ナシオナル | 2-0 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 2-2 | エメレック | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 1-2 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
バルセロナSC | 4-1 | Indep. デル・バージェ | |
マカラー | 1-1 | オルメード | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 3-0 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ |
第20節 (2019年8月2〜5日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 2-2 | エル・ナシオナル | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 1-1 | Indep. デル・バージェ | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 1-2 | アウカス | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 0-1 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 1-1 | マカラー | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 2-1 | バルセロナSC | |
エメレック | 0-1 | デルフィンSC | |
オルメード | 0-2 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ |
第21節 (2019年8月10〜11日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
マカラー | 1-0 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 2-3 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
デルフィンSC | 2-1 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 3-0 | オルメード | |
アウカス | 2-1 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 1-2 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
エル・ナシオナル | 1-0 | エメレック | |
バルセロナSC | 2-1 | フエルサ・アマリージャ |
第22節 (2019年8月16〜19日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
リーガ・デ・キト | 2-0 | バルセロナSC | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 2-0 | デルフィンSC | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 3-0 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 1-2 | アウカス | |
オルメード | 0-2 | エル・ナシオナル | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 2-2 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | |
エメレック | 1-3 | Indep. デル・バージェ | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 1-3 | マカラー |
第23節 (2019年8月23〜26日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
アウカス | 1-0 | オルメード | |
デルフィンSC | 2-0 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 0-2 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
バルセロナSC | 4-0 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
エル・ナシオナル | 0-1 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 4-2 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
マカラー | 2-1 | エメレック | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 2-0 | フエルサ・アマリージャ |
第24節 (2019年8月30日〜9月2日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 1-1 | バルセロナSC | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 2-0 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 3-3 | アウカス | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 0-1 | Indep. デル・バージェ | |
オルメード | 2-2 | デルフィンSC | |
エメレック | 2-1 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 2-0 | エル・ナシオナル | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 1-1 | マカラー |
第25節 (2019年9月13〜16日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
Indep. デル・バージェ | 0-2 | マカラー | |
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 2-1 | オルメード | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 3-0 | フエルサ・アマリージャ | |
デルフィンSC | 1-2 | バルセロナSC | |
アウカス | 3-0 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 2-1 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
エメレック | 1-1 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
エル・ナシオナル | 1-2 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ |
第26節 (2019年9月20〜23日、10月6日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 4-4 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 1-2 | エメレック | |
マカラー | 1-1 | デルフィンSC | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 4-0 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 0-4 | エル・ナシオナル | |
バルセロナSC | 2-1 | アウカス | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 2-0 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
オルメード | 1-0 | Indep. デル・バージェ |
第27節 (2019年9月27〜30日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 3-0 | フエルサ・アマリージャ | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 1-1 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
アウカス | 0-0 | マカラー | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 0-2 | バルセロナSC | |
エル・ナシオナル | 0-1 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
デルフィンSC | 4-2 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | |
エメレック | 3-1 | オルメード | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 0-1 | リーガ・デ・キト |
第28節 (2019年10月18〜21日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
オルメード | 0-0 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 4-0 | アウカス | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 0-1 | エル・ナシオナル | |
マカラー | 1-1 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
リーガ・デ・キト | 1-1 | デルフィンSC | |
バルセロナSC | 0-3 | エメレック | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 3-0 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 3-0 没収 |
フエルサ・アマリージャ |
第29節 (2019年10月25〜27日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
アウカス | 4-2 | グアヤキル・シティ | |
フエルサ・アマリージャ | 0-3 | マカラー | |
Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | 1-1 | エメレック | |
エル・ナシオナル | 4-2 | Indep. デル・バージェ | |
デポルティーボ・クエンカ | 1-0 | リーガ・デ・キト | |
ムシュ・ルナ | 1-4 | オルメード | |
デルフィンSC | 2-1 | アメリカ・デ・キト | |
バルセロナSC | 0-1 | テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ |
第30節 (2019年11月2〜3日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
リーガ・デ・キト | 5-2 | フエルサ・アマリージャ | |
テクニコ・ウニベルシターリオ | 3-2 | アウカス | |
アメリカ・デ・キト | 1-0 | Univ. カトリカ・デ・キト | |
Indep. デル・バージェ | 0-0 | デルフィンSC | |
グアヤキル・シティ | 1-2 | デポルティーボ・クエンカ | |
オルメード | 1-2 | バルセロナSC | |
エメレック | 6-1 | ムシュ・ルナ | |
マカラー | 0-1 | エル・ナシオナル |